DRC CUP 2018 - Nominaties

De K.N.K.F. - Sectie Powerliften organiseert:

DRC CUP 2018

Nominaties

Zaterdagochtend Brabantzaal

Dames
Klasse Categorie Naam Vereniging SQ BP DL TOT
52.0 kg Master I Christine Rebello Algemeen lid 110 67.5 147.5 325
52.0 kg Open Samara White Iron House Co. (Utrecht) 100 60 130 290
52.0 kg Open Susana Gerrits Iron House Co. (Utrecht) 105 55 112.5 272.5
52.0 kg Open Robbin Schellekens Neoli (Tilburg) 97.5 47.5 120 265
57.0 kg Open Sandra Wildeman Team Magna (Beneden-Leeuwen) 112.5 87.5 140 340
57.0 kg Open Jolene Bock Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 70 42.5 92.5 205
63.0 kg Master I Colette Haddon Algemeen lid 130 72.5 162.5 365
63.0 kg Master I Aysun Cakmak Algemeen lid 115 70 157.5 342.5
63.0 kg Open Michelle Mens Fenix Barbell (Rotterdam) 130 70 135 335
63.0 kg Open Senja-Irene Torres Perez De San Roman Iron House Co. (Utrecht) 130 72.5 132.5 335
63.0 kg Open Kelsey Koffijberg Algemeen lid 122.5 72.5 132.5 327.5
63.0 kg Master I Natasja Martis Perfect Performance (Schiedam) 120 72.5 130 322.5
72.0 kg Open Claudia Oudijk NSKV Profectus (Nijmegen) 147.5 75 170 392.5
72.0 kg Open Miranda van de Pol Iron House Co. (Utrecht) 130 80 177.5 387.5
72.0 kg Junior Lisanne Mol Algemeen lid 135 75 155 365
72.0 kg Open Banu Askeroglu ASKV Kratos (Amsterdam) 140 70 140 350
72.0 kg Open Sytske Bekker GSKV Northside Barbell (Groningen) 122.5 75 150 347.5
72.0 kg Open Arianne Derickx NKV Atlas (Nijmegen) 115 67.5 145 327.5
72.0 kg Master I Nicole de Haan Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 117 70 140 327
84.0+ kg Master I Barbara Claassen Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 162.5 75 160 397.5
84.0+ kg Open Esther Wilten Algemeen lid 150 67.5 160 377.5
84.0+ kg Junior Brittney van den Berg Striktly Powerhouse (Hoofddorp) 120 80 150 350
84.0+ kg Open Merel van der Geest Algemeen lid 112.5 70 160 342.5

Zaterdagochtend Baroniezaal

Dames
Klasse Categorie Naam Vereniging SQ BP DL TOT
63.0 kg Open Laura Hooijberg Algemeen lid 112.5 67.5 140 320
63.0 kg Sub-Junior Lana Hooiveld Algemeen lid 110 70 140 320
63.0 kg Open Simone Dekkers Sport Arena Eindhoven (Eindhoven) 110 70 135 315
63.0 kg Open Sarah de Wit Algemeen lid 120 65 130 315
63.0 kg Open Magaly Mendez-Van Vlimmeren Algemeen lid 90 72 132 294
63.0 kg Open Janine Wiessenberg Powerlifting Zwolle (Zwolle) 110 55 122.5 287.5
63.0 kg Open Tamara Pijper Team Magna (Beneden-Leeuwen) 90 40 120 250
63.0 kg Junior Anne Grundlehner Wageningen Beasts (Wageningen) 70 55 100 225
63.0 kg Open Ineke van Bentum Algemeen lid 72.5 37.5 110 220
72.0 kg Open Yvonne Kortsmit SCC Powerhouse (Vlissingen) 115 82.5 125 322.5
72.0 kg Open Janna de Vos SKVU Obelix (Utrecht) 117.5 55 135 307.5
72.0 kg Junior Emma Omani Krachtlab (Elsloo) 100 60 140 300
72.0 kg Open Jessica Paczuski Algemeen lid 100 60 140 300
72.0 kg Master I Danielle van Ee Algemeen lid 105 60 132.5 297.5
72.0 kg Open Jirmeja Wijngaarde Fenix Barbell (Rotterdam) 90 57.5 127.5 275
72.0 kg Junior Elke de Leeuw Wageningen Beasts (Wageningen) 90 50 130 270
72.0 kg Open Trudy Peters Krachtlab (Elsloo) 85 65 110 260
72.0 kg Open Siri Bentem Algemeen lid 85 50 120 255
72.0 kg Open Jacqueline Houweling Iron House Co. (Utrecht) 95 55 100 250
72.0 kg Junior Celine Nieuwland ASKV Kratos (Amsterdam) 85 50 112.5 247.5
72.0 kg Master I Marjolein Veldhuizen-Kwint Algemeen lid 40 30 45 115

Zaterdagmiddag Brabantzaal

Heren
Klasse Categorie Naam Vereniging SQ BP DL TOT
83.0 kg Junior Richard van Bezooijen NSKV Profectus (Nijmegen) 235 152.5 270 657.5
83.0 kg Junior Lorenzo van der Loo Algemeen lid 227.5 140 250 617.5
83.0 kg Open Alex Hendriks Algemeen lid 202.5 140 255 597.5
83.0 kg Junior Sil Maris GSKV Northside Barbell (Groningen) 220 130 245 595
83.0 kg Open William van der Struis Perfect Performance (Schiedam) 200 160 230 590
83.0 kg Open Damian Borzyszkowski Algemeen lid 202.5 137.5 245 585
83.0 kg Open Guus Derickx NKV Atlas (Nijmegen) 212.5 130 235 577.5
83.0 kg Open Dempsey Thiele Algemeen lid 200 132.5 230 562.5
83.0 kg Open Rodolfo Elshoff NKV Atlas (Nijmegen) 185 142.5 232.5 560
83.0 kg Open Gerard Pruijsen Striktly Powerhouse (Hoofddorp) 200 150 210 560
83.0 kg Open Taidgh van der Kraan Algemeen lid 205 127.5 225 557.5
83.0 kg Junior Ivo Wings Algemeen lid 175 145 220 540
120.0 kg Master I Huub Hetterschijt Algemeen lid 277.5 190 260 727.5
120.0 kg Open Benjamin Faal Algemeen lid 250 150 300 700
120.0 kg Open Maurice van den Haak Algemeen lid 260 145 260 665
120.0 kg Open Peter Evers DSKV IJzersterk (Delft) 217.5 132.5 272.5 622.5
120.0 kg Junior Thomas Bosman Sport Arena Eindhoven (Eindhoven) 207.5 140 255 602.5
120.0+ kg Open Steve Ringoot IPF - België 🇧🇪 347.5 235 335.5 905.5
120.0+ kg Open Jordi Snijders Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 300 242.5 292.5 835
120.0+ kg Open Sebastiaan Tempelaars Fox Gym (Rotterdam) 320 210 305 835
120.0+ kg Master II Harry Seriese Algemeen lid 262.5 172.5 260 695
120.0+ kg Open Robbert Onwuachu DSKV IJzersterk (Delft) 220 160 310 690
120.0+ kg Junior Bob Tillemans Iron House Co. (Utrecht) 220 125 275 620
120.0+ kg Master I Walter van der Manden Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 240 120 230 590

Zaterdagmiddag Baroniezaal

Heren
Klasse Categorie Naam Vereniging SQ BP DL TOT
83.0 kg Open Willem Grolman Fox Gym (Rotterdam) 187.5 110 235 532.5
83.0 kg Master I Barry Faas Algemeen lid 197.5 97.5 232.5 527.5
83.0 kg Junior Brian Fung Algemeen lid 180 122.5 205 507.5
83.0 kg Open Daniel Talahatu NKV Atlas (Nijmegen) 190 120 190 500
83.0 kg Junior Gijs Wulfsen Algemeen lid 180 100 200 480
83.0 kg Open Kevin de Vroome Loods 37 (Weert) 155 115 190 460
83.0 kg Open Erwin Kreijkes Algemeen lid 145 102.5 200 447.5
83.0 kg Junior Bram Leenen TSKV Spartacus (Tilburg) 152.5 100 190 442.5
83.0 kg Sub-Junior Boris Tromp Algemeen lid 160 100 160 420
83.0 kg Open Vince Brothwell Algemeen lid 130 90 175 395
83.0 kg Junior Alan van Rossum DSKV IJzersterk (Delft) 120 90 165 375
83.0 kg Junior Duwayne Obispo Wageningen Beasts (Wageningen) 120 75 147.5 342.5
83.0 kg Master I Ivar Franken Algemeen lid 100 70 140 310
83.0 kg Open Christian van der Niet Wageningen Beasts (Wageningen) 70 70 140 280
120.0 kg Open Tom Rotman Algemeen lid 197.5 132.5 232.5 562.5
120.0 kg Open Tibor Kreizler Sport Arena Eindhoven (Eindhoven) 185 140 235 560
120.0 kg Open John Voorjans Krachtlab (Elsloo) 210 120 230 560
120.0 kg Open Jordi van Munster Algemeen lid 200 120 220 540
120.0 kg Sub-Junior Zorin Wijnands KSC Friesland (Oudwolde) 75 120 220 415

Zondagochtend Brabantzaal

Heren
Klasse Categorie Naam Vereniging SQ BP DL TOT
66.0 kg Open Remco Sanders No Excuses (Hilversum) 199 140 240 579
66.0 kg Open Lorenzo Haarloo Algemeen lid 182.5 117.5 240 540
66.0 kg Open Allon Melchers Neoli (Tilburg) 152.5 100 210 462.5
74.0 kg Open Mitchel Leunissen TSKV Spartacus (Tilburg) 202.5 135 250 587.5
74.0 kg Master I Denzil Vreugd Fox Gym (Rotterdam) 210 137.5 217.5 565
74.0 kg Open Dirk Bennenbroek Loods 37 (Weert) 200 130 212.5 542.5
74.0 kg Open Dervis van Leersum Iron House Co. (Utrecht) 190 125 220 535
74.0 kg Open Lars ten Have GSKV Northside Barbell (Groningen) 180 120 222.5 522.5
74.0 kg Open Fetullah Goksu Algemeen lid 170 120 230 520
74.0 kg Open Jos Leenen Loods 37 (Weert) 180 110 210 500
74.0 kg Open Kevin Vogels Algemeen lid 165 115 210 490
93.0 kg Open Tanno de Pender Algemeen lid 240 180 280 700
93.0 kg Open Emiel Fincken ASKV Kratos (Amsterdam) 220 160 270 650
93.0 kg Open Erwin Nys Algemeen lid 225 150 265 640
93.0 kg Open Sietse Bergsma GSKV Northside Barbell (Groningen) 212.5 145 260 617.5
93.0 kg Open Marciano Schildmeijer Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 215 145 250 610
93.0 kg Open Auke Piers DSKV IJzersterk (Delft) 200 152.5 250 602.5
93.0 kg Junior Lévi Rijnen TSKV Spartacus (Tilburg) 235 132.5 230 597.5
93.0 kg Open Justin van Rossum Algemeen lid 200 135 250 585
93.0 kg Open Sebastiaan van den Eijnden Sport Arena Eindhoven (Eindhoven) 210 135 230 575
93.0 kg Junior Pim van Holst Algemeen lid 210 110 245 565
93.0 kg Open Lemaire Oulai Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 182.5 145 235 562.5
93.0 kg Open Jennerino Bleekman Algemeen lid 200 137.5 220 557.5
93.0 kg Open Tom Kluitmans TSKV Spartacus (Tilburg) 197.5 140 207.5 545

Zondagochtend Baroniezaal

Heren
Klasse Categorie Naam Vereniging SQ BP DL TOT
74.0 kg Junior Dion Opstal Algemeen lid 170 110 200 480
74.0 kg Open Alwin Tan Algemeen lid 170 130 180 480
74.0 kg Sub-Junior Sven Kapteyn Algemeen lid 140 100 195 435
74.0 kg Master I Johny Paelinck Algemeen lid 155 100 180 435
74.0 kg Sub-Junior Bjorn Verrijdt Algemeen lid 145 95 180 420
74.0 kg Open Tylo Beerten Loods 37 (Weert) 120 92.5 180 392.5
74.0 kg Open Richard Postma Algemeen lid 117.5 95 150 362.5
93.0 kg Open Guus Alberts NSKV Profectus (Nijmegen) 195 125 212.5 532.5
93.0 kg Open Brantley Wongsosemito Fox Gym (Rotterdam) 182.5 130 220 532.5
93.0 kg Open Mike Beelen Loods 37 (Weert) 200 105 225 530
93.0 kg Sub-Junior Raimundo Obispo Sport Arena Eindhoven (Eindhoven) 200 120 210 530
93.0 kg Open Carlo Groeneweg Algemeen lid 180 127.5 212.5 520
93.0 kg Junior Stefan van Wijngaarden Algemeen lid 200 105 215 520
93.0 kg Junior Sammy Bruijnen NKV Atlas (Nijmegen) 180 120 210 510
93.0 kg Sub-Junior Pascal van der Werff Algemeen lid 170 120 220 510
93.0 kg Junior Tom Tuning Algemeen lid 170 102.5 230 502.5
93.0 kg Master I Anne Bierma KSC Friesland (Oudwolde) 180 120 200 500
93.0 kg Open Peter Thielen Algemeen lid 187.5 100 200 487.5
93.0 kg Open Theo Dijkstra Algemeen lid 162.5 117.5 205 485
93.0 kg Open Frans Verstege Iron House Co. (Utrecht) 157.5 100 210 467.5
93.0 kg Junior Dennis Butter ASKV Kratos (Amsterdam) 125 112.5 195 432.5
93.0 kg Junior Sherin Sabogal Piñeros Algemeen lid 150 100 180 430
93.0 kg Open Lars Spelten Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 137.5 107.5 180 425
93.0 kg Open Samir Omani Krachtlab (Elsloo) 150 90 170 410
93.0 kg Master II Paul Kerr Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 130 90 150 370

Zondagmiddag Brabantzaal

Dames
Klasse Categorie Naam Vereniging SQ BP DL TOT
84.0 kg Open Ankie Timmers NKV Atlas (Nijmegen) 155 120 205 480
84.0 kg Open Juliet Brokken Neoli (Tilburg) 135 92.5 165 392.5
84.0 kg Open Mirte de Haan GSKV Northside Barbell (Groningen) 137.5 67.5 162.5 367.5
84.0 kg Open Leonie Suurd Algemeen lid 127.5 70 145 342.5
84.0 kg Junior Helima Bridie DSKV IJzersterk (Delft) 122.5 62.5 142.5 327.5
84.0 kg Open Daniëlle Arts Algemeen lid 110 85 130 325
84.0 kg Open Kim Schouten Algemeen lid 102.5 75 127.5 305
84.0 kg Open Rowan Adelaar Iron House Co. (Utrecht) 102.5 65 135 302.5
84.0 kg Open Alexandra Barton Fenix Barbell (Rotterdam) 110 60 130 300
84.0 kg Junior Fleur Goedhart NSKV Profectus (Nijmegen) 95 62.5 127.5 285
Heren
Klasse Categorie Naam Vereniging SQ BP DL TOT
105.0 kg Open Bart Sprengelmeijer Algemeen lid 255 152.5 285 692.5
105.0 kg Open Ninja Bakermans Sport Arena Eindhoven (Eindhoven) 230 170 270 670
105.0 kg Master I Sven den Houting SSS Alkmaar (Alkmaar) 260 150 260 670
105.0 kg Open Ramon Kraaijvanger Loods 37 (Weert) 230 170 260 660
105.0 kg Open Sebastiaan Slotema Algemeen lid 235 155 270 660
105.0 kg Open Vito Minheere SCC Powerhouse (Vlissingen) 242.5 132.5 280 655
105.0 kg Open Robin Bosch Algemeen lid 235 165 250 650
105.0 kg Open Marto Metselaar SSS Alkmaar (Alkmaar) 240 155 255 650
105.0 kg Open Jelle van Dorth Powerlifting Zwolle (Zwolle) 227.5 145 252.5 625
105.0 kg Junior Storm van Losser Algemeen lid 200 150 250 600
105.0 kg Open Roy Kreuger Algemeen lid 225 125 240 590
105.0 kg Open Bert van den Heuvel Algemeen lid 190 150 245 585

Zondagmiddag Baroniezaal

Heren
Klasse Categorie Naam Vereniging SQ BP DL TOT
93.0 kg Master I Martijn van Oostveen Algemeen lid 140 115 210 465
93.0 kg Open Erik Mollen Algemeen lid 162.5 117.5 182.5 462.5
93.0 kg Junior Arjen Francke Algemeen lid 147.5 105 205 457.5
93.0 kg Master I Fedde Kingma KSC Friesland (Oudwolde) 170 110 175 455
93.0 kg Open Frans Lambregts TSKV Spartacus (Tilburg) 152.5 112.5 177.5 442.5
93.0 kg Sub-Junior Quinten Doornbos DSKV IJzersterk (Delft) 147.5 112.5 180 440
93.0 kg Open Klaas Van Der Kolk Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 150 100 190 440
93.0 kg Open Ruben Tissink SCC Powerhouse (Vlissingen) 147.5 105 185 437.5
105.0 kg Open Myron Schumacher Algemeen lid 195 135 255 585
105.0 kg Open Thijs Bongers Algemeen lid 210 132.5 235 577.5
105.0 kg Junior Nicolas Manders DSKV IJzersterk (Delft) 200 135 227.5 562.5
105.0 kg Open Thomas Tijdeman Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 207.5 127.5 227.5 562.5
105.0 kg Open Bastiaan Mulder Sportcentrum Top-Fit (Geldrop) 185 152.5 222.5 560
105.0 kg Junior Casper Deterd Oude Weme IPF - IJsland 🇮🇸 190 130 230 550
105.0 kg Open Scott Wenmakers Krachtlab (Elsloo) 200 140 210 550
105.0 kg Open Wieger Bosgraaf GSKV Northside Barbell (Groningen) 192.5 135 210 537.5
105.0 kg Sub-Junior Florian Steeneke Fox Gym (Rotterdam) 192.5 127.5 207.5 527.5
105.0 kg Open Rik Jurriaans Algemeen lid 190 110 210 510
105.0 kg Open Boris de Leur Strength Academy (Amsterdam) 180 130 200 510
105.0 kg Master I Pascal Zemering Algemeen lid 180 110 190 480
105.0 kg Sub-Junior Finn van Benthem Algemeen lid 170 107.5 185 462.5
105.0 kg Master I Roger Baltes Neoli (Tilburg) 150 100 170 420
105.0 kg Open Nick van der Loo Krachtlab (Elsloo) 135 105 170 410

Show page in English