NK Powerliften Equipped 2019 - Nominaties

The K.N.K.F. - Sectie Powerliften organizes:

NK Powerliften Equipped 2019

Nominations

Sunday Morning

Men
Class Category Name Association SQ BP DL TOT
59.0 kg Sub-Junior Danial Karami Sportcentrum Top-Fit 100 75 115 290
74.0 kg Master I Roland Pater SSS Alkmaar 190 127.5 200 517.5
74.0 kg Master III Michiel van Son SSS Alkmaar 160 90 212.5 462.5
83.0 kg Master I Neil Commandeur General member 190 150 205 545
83.0 kg Master II Wim Bevers Sportcentrum Top-Fit 170 110 215 495
83.0 kg Vrij Erwin Kreijkes General member 155 102.5 205 462.5
83.0 kg Vrij Michael Mirza General member 160 100 195 455
93.0 kg Master II Frans van der Putten Sport Arena Eindhoven 200 200 200 600
93.0 kg Master III Jos van Kersbergen Sport Arena Eindhoven 190 150 215 555
93.0 kg Vrij Theo Dijkstra General member 167.5 127.5 230 525
93.0 kg Master I Anne Bierma KSC Friesland 190 115 190 495
105.0 kg Master II Bram Hazeu General member 200 160 210 570
105.0 kg Vrij Boris de Leur Strength Academy 190 135 220 545
105.0 kg Master III Ronald Braak SSS Alkmaar 200 120 180 500
120.0 kg Master I, Open Sven den Houting SSS Alkmaar 323 190 280 793
120.0 kg Master I, Open Michael Kalter SSS Alkmaar 280 200 290 770
120.0+ kg Master II Wim Wamsteeker Team Magna 275 175 255 705

Sunday Afternoon

Women
Class Category Name Association SQ BP DL TOT
57.0 kg Open Evita Juanita Talahatu NKV Atlas 152.5 92.5 145 390
72.0 kg Open Maaike de Vries General member 177.5 125 150 452.5
84.0 kg Open Ankie Timmers NKV Atlas 217.5 185 222.5 625
84.0 kg Open Iris Kensenhuis Team Magna 207.5 100 237.5 545
84.0 kg Sub-Junior Bo Strösser Sportcentrum Top-Fit 100 50 120 270
84.0+ kg Master I, Open Brenda van der Meulen SSS Alkmaar 220 210 190 620
84.0+ kg Open Ilrish Kensenhuis Team Magna 165 87.5 217.5 470
Men
Class Category Name Association SQ BP DL TOT
66.0 kg Open Milan Carels Fox Gym 192.5 120 200 512.5
74.0 kg Open Pardeep Kailey NKV Atlas 277.5 185 287.5 750
83.0 kg Junior Maurice Koopmanschap SSS Alkmaar 235 170 225 630
93.0 kg Junior Raimundo Obispo Sport Arena Eindhoven 215 130 232.5 577.5
105.0 kg Open Joost de Groot Team Magna 275 175 280 730
105.0 kg Open Enrique Bakker Team Magna 265 135 275 675
105.0 kg Open Jochem Schaap SSS Alkmaar 230 195 220 645
105.0 kg Junior Jugraj Singh Strength Academy 220 150 240 610
120.0+ kg Open Jordi Snijders Strength Academy 380 327.5 330 1037.5

Toon in het Nederlands