Junioren NK Powerliften 2023 - Nominaties

Loods 37 organizes under the auspices of the Dutch Powerlifting Federation (KNKF - Sectie Powerliften):

Junioren NK Powerliften 2023

Nominations

Saturday morning: Left Platform

Women
Class Category Name Club SQ BP DL TOT
47.0 kg Junior Merel van den Bosch ESKV Odin 120 67.5 122.5 310
52.0 kg Junior Rebecca Croes Untamed Strength 110 75 155 340
52.0 kg Junior Carlijne Schmid Untamed Strength 110 60 145 315
52.0 kg Junior Soo Jin van Dalen De Krachtformule 105 52.5 125 282.5
57.0 kg Junior Kristel Sas TSKV Spartacus 112.5 76.5 150 339
57.0 kg Junior Sanne van Loon Supreme Strength Coaching 112.5 67.5 140 320
63.0 kg Junior Betty Aborah 9 for 9 coaching 142.5 78.5 190 411
63.0 kg Junior Lisa van Kempen Supreme Strength Coaching 132.5 65 162.5 360
63.0 kg Junior Carmen Immink Power Workout Gym 125 77.5 142.5 345
63.0 kg Junior Tess Hille TSKV Spartacus 130 62.5 150 342.5
63.0 kg Junior Esmée Berendsen The Bearded Coach 122.5 72.5 135 330
63.0 kg Junior Maria Huver Beresterk 117.5 57.5 135 310
Men
Class Category Name Club SQ BP DL TOT
59.0 kg Junior Kemal Ergin SportArena Eindhoven 170.5 127.5 200 498
59.0 kg Junior Jordy Gaartman Untamed Strength 150 107.5 190 447.5
59.0 kg Junior Bert Haze Demonstrength 137.5 82.5 167.5 387.5
66.0 kg Junior Tyrese Zichem Demonstrength 195 107.5 235 537.5
66.0 kg Junior Richard Duits Iron House Co 182.5 117.5 230 530
66.0 kg Junior Tom Laverman NSKV Profectus 157.5 107.5 205 470
66.0 kg Junior Mauritius van Maurik ESKV Odin 160 117.5 190 467.5
66.0 kg Junior Olav Horward Untamed Strength 150 105 205 460
66.0 kg Junior Stephan Munneke Iron House Co 160 100 200 460
66.0 kg Junior Diaz van Meel Untamed Strength 140 87.5 190 417.5
66.0 kg Junior Kelvin Mahadew Demonstrength 142.5 90 177.5 410

Saturday morning: Right Platform

Women
Class Category Name Club SQ BP DL TOT
69.0 kg Junior Romy van Vianen Supreme Strength Coaching 170 95 180 445
69.0 kg Junior Iza Kwantes 9 for 9 coaching 130 72.5 192.5 395
69.0 kg Junior Marie-José van Daal Grow Coaching 130 77.5 175 382.5
69.0 kg Junior Manon Willemsen Beresterk 135 70 167.5 372.5
69.0 kg Junior Charlotte Jongenotter Beresterk 132.5 67.5 152.5 352.5
69.0 kg Junior Annemie van Lakwijk IdunaCoaching 125 52.5 150 327.5
69.0 kg Junior Odyl de Greeff Team LorenzM 120 67.5 132.5 320
76.0 kg Junior Femke Ploeg General member 162.5 85 202.5 450
76.0 kg Junior Tessa Ophoff Krachtlab 157.5 80 180 417.5
76.0 kg Junior Michelle Weyers Krachtlab 142.5 90 177.5 410
76.0 kg Junior Lisa Zuiderduin Strength Academy 150 70 185 405
76.0 kg Junior Phylicia Keizer Sterrek Personal Training 132.5 95 170 397.5
76.0 kg Junior Danique Hoogenboezem Beresterk 140 70 175 385
76.0 kg Junior Bodil Bouman Vondelgym 145 62.5 135 342.5
76.0 kg Junior Dana Schaerlaeckens JordiLiftz 130 57.5 145 332.5
76.0 kg Junior Mette Heuker of Hoek Vondelgym 107.5 65 157.5 330
76.0 kg Junior Eva Konings NSKV Profectus 122.5 62.5 145 330
84.0 kg Junior Marcha Wieringa Ultima Fitness BV 157.5 87.5 195 440
84.0 kg Junior Cathelijne Gort WorkBodyFit 130 100 200 430
84.0 kg Junior Sabine Hutten Grow Coaching 130 72.5 160 362.5
84.0 kg Junior Sam Brasser Beresterk 125 65 160 350
84.0 kg Junior Anne van Gils Grow Coaching 132.5 65 140 337.5
84.0 kg Junior Tessa Krol ESKV Odin 132.5 65 140 337.5
84.0+ kg Junior Gianna Claessens Loods 37 135 70 180 385
84.0+ kg Junior Britt Krijger Grow Coaching 147.5 75 157.5 380
84.0+ kg Junior Floortje Leander Grow Coaching 130 75 147.5 352.5
84.0+ kg Junior Emma Meinen Sterrek Personal Training 140 60 152.5 352.5

Saturday afternoon: Left Platform

Men
Class Category Name Club SQ BP DL TOT
105.0 kg Junior Nino van Rikxoort Abyss 255 187.5 307.5 750
105.0 kg Junior Jesse van Mourik Team LorenzM 250 183.5 287.5 721
105.0 kg Junior Collin Yakwo Strength For All 245 180 280 705
105.0 kg Junior Hennes de Kok Clean Nutrition 242.5 160 275 677.5
105.0 kg Junior Silvan Heijnen GSKV Northside Barbell 250 155 265 670
105.0 kg Junior Deante Plug Sportcentrum TopFit 235 165 240 640
105.0 kg Junior Levi Rohring GSKV Northside Barbell 245 132.5 255 632.5
105.0 kg Junior Aron Rijn 9 for 9 coaching 225 137.5 260 622.5
105.0 kg Junior Rian Smit General member 210 175 235 620
105.0 kg Junior Lucas Steeneke General member 217.5 142.5 255 615
105.0 kg Junior Max van Stuijvenberg DSKV IJzersterk 200 132.5 270 602.5
105.0 kg Junior Remco van den Broek General member 190 142.5 260 592.5
105.0 kg Junior Milan Groote Sportcentrum TopFit 215 127.5 250 592.5
105.0 kg Junior Yannick van der Corput 9 for 9 coaching 212.5 135 240 587.5
105.0 kg Junior Guido Carucci General member 210 132.5 237.5 580
105.0 kg Junior Ivan Schaap JordiLiftz 200 120 260 580
105.0 kg Junior Jannik Zozmann 9 for 9 coaching 200 127.5 250 577.5
105.0 kg Junior Thomas Emmer Grow Coaching 207.5 110 257.5 575
105.0 kg Junior Jayco de Ligt Team LorenzM 202.5 125 247.5 575
105.0 kg Junior Marcel Qualm Staal & Kracht 205 125 245 575
105.0 kg Junior Dave Struijk JordiLiftz 195 132.5 247.5 575

Saturday afternoon: Right Platform

Men
Class Category Name Club SQ BP DL TOT
74.0 kg Junior Davon Domacassee Sportcentrum TopFit 205 145 257.5 607.5
74.0 kg Junior Jasper Kovacs Team Francke powerlifting 210 145 227.5 582.5
74.0 kg Junior Ibrahim Yaqoob General member 190 125 230 545
74.0 kg Junior Yan Ting Jin Supreme Strength Coaching 185 115 240 540
74.0 kg Junior Lorenzo Read Striktly Powerhouse 177.5 102.5 257.5 537.5
74.0 kg Junior Kiran Goossens Striktly Powerhouse 200 120 215 535
74.0 kg Junior Justin Lo Tam Loi Staal & Kracht 185 125 225 535
74.0 kg Junior Lars Suppers MAX Gym 200 112.5 220 532.5
74.0 kg Junior Mika Bremer 3 for 9 185 125 220 530
74.0 kg Junior Terence Jacobs Krachtlab 190 107.5 230 527.5
74.0 kg Junior Pieter Voorwinden JordiLiftz 175 132.5 210 517.5
74.0 kg Junior Zahir van Eck Elite Performance 162.5 140 190 492.5
74.0 kg Junior Ruben de Bruin Abyss 165 112.5 210 487.5
74.0 kg Junior Jari Frijlink Strength For All 180 85 220 485
120.0 kg Junior Zorin Wijnands Clean Nutrition 252.5 180.5 310.5 743.5
120.0 kg Junior Daan Wesdorp Team LorenzM 250 182.5 292.5 725
120.0 kg Junior Siebren Marinus GSKV Northside Barbell 265 162.5 280 707.5
120.0 kg Junior Wouter Klaver Strength For All 250 193 257.5 700.5
120.0 kg Junior Noah Sipsma Krachtlab 240 142.5 280 662.5
120.0 kg Junior Thomas Verkooijen MAX Gym 215 150 235 600
120.0+ kg Junior Daniel Dijkstra Strength Valley 225 155 265 645

Sunday morning: Left Platform

Men
Class Category Name Club SQ BP DL TOT
83.0 kg Junior Justin Wu Strength For All 232.5 160 255 647.5
83.0 kg Junior Berend Moormann Grow Coaching 220 135 250 605
83.0 kg Junior Brayan Cespedes Paz General member 230 152.5 217.5 600
83.0 kg Junior Sam Rappange 3 for 9 212.5 135 247.5 595
83.0 kg Junior Luuk Tiel DSKV IJzersterk 200 142.5 252.5 595
83.0 kg Junior Yassin Ayari ASKV Kratos 212.5 140 230 582.5
83.0 kg Junior Nooraldeen Hameed 9 for 9 coaching 200 140 237.5 577.5
83.0 kg Junior Daan Pepers General member 202.5 120 245 567.5
83.0 kg Junior Jip Beerse Krachtlab 200 130 232.5 562.5
83.0 kg Junior Stefan Meinen FoxGym 195 130 235 560
83.0 kg Junior Boris Swart Supreme Strength Coaching 200 125 235 560
83.0 kg Junior Mardi don Emanuel Strength Valley 190 130 237.5 557.5
83.0 kg Junior Rijk van Eijk SKVU Obelix 190 115 250 555
83.0 kg Junior Kaan Yalcin General member 185 120 247.5 552.5
83.0 kg Junior Thomas Veldhuisen JordiLiftz 187.5 120 242.5 550
83.0 kg Junior Jesse ten Voorde General member 205 100 245 550

Sunday morning: Right Platform

Men
Class Category Name Club SQ BP DL TOT
83.0 kg Junior Mert Ferdi Kar Supreme Strength Coaching 210 120 220 550
83.0 kg Junior Joshua Amatsetam Supreme Strength Coaching 182.5 110 250 542.5
83.0 kg Junior Jort Peels 9 for 9 coaching 202.5 120 220 542.5
83.0 kg Junior Laurens van As General member 170 132.5 232.5 535
83.0 kg Junior Amine Hammi Sportcentrum TopFit 180 135 220 535
83.0 kg Junior Julius van Hulst Iron House Co 180 105 250 535
83.0 kg Junior Abdullah Karacelik SportArena Eindhoven 195 122.5 212.5 530
83.0 kg Junior Ahmed Al Joubori JordiLiftz 185 120 220 525
83.0 kg Junior Dennis Hulsebos No Excuses Hilversum 180 120 220 520
83.0 kg Junior Leroy Mourits SKVU Obelix 180 112.5 225 517.5
83.0 kg Junior Modi Badawey Blackoutbarbellcoaching 170 132.5 212.5 515
83.0 kg Junior Jens Westra 9 for 9 coaching 180 120 212.5 512.5
83.0 kg Junior Cayric Allie TSKV Spartacus 177.5 100 232.5 510
83.0 kg Junior Raymond Haksteeg Abyss 182.5 102.5 225 510

Sunday afternoon: Left Platform

Men
Class Category Name Club SQ BP DL TOT
93.0 kg Junior John Wortel Pjotrs Powertraining 262.5 182.5 300 745
93.0 kg Junior Ivo Buringa Zeilstra General member 250 187.5 270 707.5
93.0 kg Junior Nuri Hagen General member 227.5 155 308 690.5
93.0 kg Junior Maarten van Eikeren Sportcentrum TopFit 242.5 157.5 280 680
93.0 kg Junior Wensley Gajadien Perfect Performance 252.5 150 270 672.5
93.0 kg Junior Philip Merino General member 240 162.5 270 672.5
93.0 kg Junior Rick Duyvestijn Team LorenzM 227.5 147.5 275 650
93.0 kg Junior Tarik Azzaoui FoxGym 220 160 260 640
93.0 kg Junior Nando Kolk Beresterk 225 135 272.5 632.5
93.0 kg Junior Quinten Doornbos DSKV IJzersterk 222.5 147.5 260 630
93.0 kg Junior Jeroen Grimbergen General member 240 137.5 252.5 630
93.0 kg Junior Pierpaolo van Leeuwen Strength Point 210 160 257.5 627.5
93.0 kg Junior Joshua Breurken Enforce Hoofddorp 215 145 265 625
93.0 kg Junior Mats Berghuis Strength For All 215 132.5 265 612.5
93.0 kg Junior Rick Elgershuizen Supreme Strength Coaching 210 160 240 610
93.0 kg Junior Joran Vestering JordiLiftz 227.5 130 250 607.5
93.0 kg Junior Delano Buijsman Supreme Strength Coaching 207.5 135 260 602.5
93.0 kg Junior Hong Jie Zheng DSKV IJzersterk 227.5 130 245 602.5

Sunday afternoon: Right Platform

Men
Class Category Name Club SQ BP DL TOT
93.0 kg Junior Shahil Khan General member 200 140 260 600
93.0 kg Junior Tim Grimbergen General member 200 145 245 590
93.0 kg Junior Bram Paul General member 202.5 135 250 587.5
93.0 kg Junior Sven Kapteyn WorkBodyFit 200 132.5 250 582.5
93.0 kg Junior Koen Overhorst Beresterk 197.5 152.5 232.5 582.5
93.0 kg Junior Rik Bruin General member 185 135 255 575
93.0 kg Junior Tim van de Geijn ASKV Kratos 205 135 235 575
93.0 kg Junior Stan Hoekstra Strength Valley 200 112.5 252.5 565
93.0 kg Junior Roy Brouwer General member 182.5 135 245 562.5
93.0 kg Junior Can Cakir SportArena Eindhoven 192.5 125 242.5 560
93.0 kg Junior Jaden Dos Santos Cheung General member 190 125 245 560
93.0 kg Junior Kevin Duijkers JordiLiftz 212.5 122.5 220 555
93.0 kg Junior Rajeev van Appeldorn Demonstrength 185 100 265 550
93.0 kg Junior Klaas Boersma GSKV Northside Barbell 200 127.5 222.5 550
93.0 kg Junior Jesse van de Fliert General member 200 132.5 217.5 550
93.0 kg Junior Ezra van Essen Hampel Supreme Strength Coaching 190 125 235 550
93.0 kg Junior Sem van der Vinne Strength For All 200 112.5 237.5 550
93.0 kg Junior Matthijs Weltens TSKV Spartacus 187.5 112.5 250 550
Wedstrijdcoaches
Deelnemer Coach
Abdullah KaracelikPieter van de Vijfeijke
Amber MesJoey van Slooten
Amine HammiMaarten van Eikeren
Anne van GilsStijn Schoonhoff
Annemie van LakwijkIduna Bink
Aron RijnChristiaan Brunink
Berend MoormannStijn Schoonhoff
Bert HazeNourdin Katouti
Betty AborahMaas Rothweiler
Bodil BoumanLaska van der Let
Boris SwartFolkert Crince Le Roy
Brayan Cespedes PazKevin Poldermans
Britt KrijgerRicky Frissen
Can CakirPieter van de Vijfeijke
Carlijne SchmidTalina van der Welle
Cathelijne GortPjotr van den Hoek
Cayric AllieDi Ke Wu
Charlotte JongenotterJanneke Brauckman
Collin YakwoJesse Blaauw
Daan PepersJob Lucas
Dana SchaerlaeckensJordi van Heijningen
Daniel DijkstraJeroen Top
Danique HoogenboezemHessel Veltman
Dave StruijkJordi van Heijningen
Davon DomacasseeRobin Kensenhuis
Deante PlugRobin Kensenhuis
Delano BuijsmanLuuk Tiel
Emma MeinenLennart Bolks
Esmeé DolJohn-Mark Bolwerk
Eva KoningsYves du Long
Ezra van Essen HampelRijker Cox
Femke PloegJolijn Brandsma
Floortje LeanderKevin van Emmerik
Gianna ClaessensMike Beelen
Guido CarucciJoran Vestering
Hennes de KokNicky Gorissen
Ibrahim YaqoobKhalil Yaqoob
Ivan SchaapChristiaan Brunink
Ivo Buringa ZeilstraJorie Groothedde
Iza KwantesSarah Rahman
Jaden Dos Santos CheungGuido Carucci
Jannik ZozmannKevin Rip
Jari FrijlinkCoen Wijnia
Jasper KovacsArjen Francke
Jayco de LigtLorenz Muylkens
Jens WestraHedde Helmhout
Jesse ten VoordeChristiaan Brunink
Jesse van de FliertJames Kos
Jip BeerseNicky Gorissen
John WortelMartijn Hazeleger
Joran VesteringJordi van Heijningen
Jordy GaartmanTimo de Smit
Jort PeelsSilvan Heijnen
Joshua AmatsetamRijker Cox
Joshua BreurkenAndré Pronk
Julius van HulstRoy Kreuger
Justin Lo Tam LoiJordi van Munster
Justin WuJesse Blaauw
Kaan YalcinTara Bakker
Kelvin MahadewTyrese Zichem
Kevin DuijkersJordi van Heijningen
Kiran GoossensBram Strik
Klaas BoersmaTsjerk Lek
Koen OverhorstHessel Veltman
Kristel SasLorenzo Haarloo
Leroy MouritsCasper van Hal
Levi RohringJob Ramaker
Lisa ZuiderduinJordi Snijders
Lisa van KempenBob van den Boogaard
Lorenzo ReadGeronimo Niklas
Lucas SteenekeJoshua Voeten
Luuk TielCoen de Heer
Maarten van EikerenJasper van Eikeren
Manon WillemsenRens Snelders
Marcel QualmJacco Qualm
Marcha WieringaAaron van der Wolde
Mardi don EmanuelJeroen Top
Maria HuverTuan Pham
Marie-José van DaalStijn Schoonhoff
Mats BerghuisJesse Blaauw
Matthijs WeltensDi Ke Wu
Mauritius van MaurikSicco Oortwijn
Max van StuijvenbergEloena Heijerman
Merel van den BoschArjen Francke
Mert Ferdi KarHelima Julia Bridié
Mette Heuker of HoekDanique Zwaan
Michelle WeyersOtto lukas Welt
Mika BremerRichard Mulder
Milan GrooteRobin Kensenhuis
Minh Vinh Anh LeDi Ke Wu
Modi BadaweyGuillaume Aries
Nando KolkHessel Veltman
Nino van RikxoortRaymond Haksteeg
Noah SipsmaRim Pinckers
Nooraldeen HameedMaas Rothweiler
Nuri HagenNick Teo
Odyl de GreeffBo Arends
Olav HorwardTalina van der Welle
Phylicia KeizerJilles Kok
Pierpaolo van LeeuwenMarco Lee
Pieter VoorwindenJordi van Heijningen
Quinten DoornbosRishi Nair
Rajeev van AppeldornJeroen van Leeuwen
Raymond HaksteegNino van Rikxoort
Rebecca CroesTimo de Smit
Remco van den BroekRoy Hurkens
Rian SmitJesse Snijders
Richard DuitsGianni Koorndijk
Rick DuyvestijnBo Arends
Rick ElgershuizenCoen de Heer
Rijk van EijkLi Hu
Rik BruinWillem van der Wal
Romy van VianenRijker Cox
Sabine HuttenChristiaan Brunink
Sam BrasserJanneke Brauckman
Sam RappangeJoery Wesseling
Sanne van LoonNino van Rikxoort
Sem van der VinneLiam Wayman
Siebren MarinusTsjerk Lek
Silvan HeijnenMaas Rothweiler
Soo Jin van DalenJeremy Vos
Stan HoekstraReinder Hoekstra
Stefan MeinenBob van den Boogaard
Stephan MunnekeWard Eijkman
Sven KapteynTom Böckling
Tarik AzzaouiBob van den Boogaard
Terence JacobsRim Pinckers
Tess HilleJonas den Hartog
Tessa KrolTijmen Tolboom
Tessa OphoffNicky Gorissen
Thomas EmmerStijn Schoonhoff
Thomas VeldhuisenJordi van Heijningen
Thomas VerkooijenKevin van Emmerik
Tim van de GeijnFelix van der Flier
Tom LavermanSebastiaan Rodrigues de Miranda
Tyrese ZichemRicky Frissen
Wensley GajadienWilliam van der Struis
Wouter KlaverLex van Haaren
Yan Ting JinRijker Cox
Yannick van der CorputLuuk Tiel
Zahir van EckLorenzo Haarloo
Zohair KanjaaRijker Cox
Zorin WijnandsNicky Gorissen

Toon in het Nederlands